The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Damme 3

Also known as:
  • GroƟsteingrab am Stappenberg
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 980

Latitude:52° 33' 37.01" N
Longitude:   8° 13' 33.67" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Damme 3
Show map   (inline Google Map)