The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Steinkimmen 3

Passage Grave

Also known as:
  • Hünensteine 3
  • Ganderkesee 3
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 929

Latitude:53° 2' 27.42" N
Longitude:   8° 27' 3.6" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Steinkimmen 3
Show map   (inline Google Map)