The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Varnhorner Mühlensteine

Passage Grave

Also known as:
  • Möhlenhöge
  • Hogenmöhle
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 976

Latitude:52° 52' 23.88" N
Longitude:   8° 19' 35.4" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Varnhorner Mühlensteine
Show map   (inline Google Map)