The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Steinloger Kellersteine 1

Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 941

Latitude:52° 53' 0.49" N
Longitude:   8° 18' 21.13" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Steinloger Kellersteine 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)