The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Sögel 3

Passage Grave

<b>Sögel 3</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Nucleus
Also known as:
  • Großsteingrab Düvelskuhlen 2
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 832

Latitude:52° 48' 44.93" N
Longitude:   7° 28' 55.31" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Sögel 3
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
Photographs:<b>Sögel 3</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Sögel 3</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Sögel 3</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Sögel 3</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Sögel 3</b>Posted by Nucleus Maps / Plans / Diagrams:<b>Sögel 3</b>Posted by Nucleus