The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Oestringer Steine 3

Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 911

Latitude:52° 18' 54.04" N
Longitude:   8° 4' 46.56" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Oestringer Steine 3
Show map   (inline Google Map)