The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Schwagstorf 3

Also known as:
  • Felsener Esch 2
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 905

Latitude:52° 21' 56.88" N
Longitude:   8° 13' 2.82" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Schwagstorf 3
Show map   (inline Google Map)