The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Lahn 4

<b>Lahn 4</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Großsteingrab an der Kölkesdose
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 837

Latitude:52° 48' 3.24" N
Longitude:   7° 34' 43.5" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Lahn 4
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Lahn 4</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Lahn 4</b>Posted by Nucleus