The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Nobbin 1

Long Barrow

Also known as:
  • Riesenberg
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 466

Latitude:54° 39' 11.48" N
Longitude:   13° 23' 36.31" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Nobbin 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)