The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Linden-Pahlkrug

Passage Grave

<b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 06/2020
Also known as:
  • Riesenkeller
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 138

Latitude:54° 15' 29.7" N
Longitude:   9° 12' 38.45" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Linden-Pahlkrug
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
Photographs:<b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by Nucleus Maps / Plans / Diagrams:<b>Linden-Pahlkrug</b>Posted by Nucleus