The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Kahlstorf 1

Passage Grave

Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 801

Latitude:52° 56' 6.61" N
Longitude:   10° 41' 22.27" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Kahlstorf 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)