The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Sassnitz-Waldhalle 2

Dolmen / Quoit / Cromlech

Also known as:
  • Werder (Forst) 3
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 470

Latitude:54° 32' 5.86" N
Longitude:   13° 40' 9.37" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Sassnitz-Waldhalle 2
Show map   (inline Google Map)