The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Lonvitz 1

Dolmen / Quoit / Cromlech

Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 490

Latitude:54° 21' 1.84" N
Longitude:   13° 29' 54.92" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Lonvitz 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)