The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Trum Gelli

Barrow / Cairn Cemetery

<b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMANImage © Robert Gladstone.
Also known as:
  • Allt Gwyddgwion

Nearest Town:Tywyn (7km WSW)
OS Ref (GB):   SH65560143 / Sheet: 135
Latitude:52° 35' 36.91" N
Longitude:   3° 59' 5.92" W

Added by thesweetcheat


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by GLADMAN <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by thesweetcheat <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by thesweetcheat <b>Trum Gelli</b>Posted by thesweetcheat