The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Stenum

Passage Grave

Also known as:
  • Die großen Steine von Stenum
  • Ganderkesee 4
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 930

Latitude:53° 4' 30" N
Longitude:   8° 33' 18.54" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Stenum
Show map   (inline Google Map)