The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Hatten 2

Passage Grave

Also known as:
  • Steenberg
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 926

Latitude:52° 59' 55.32" N
Longitude:   8° 19' 54.7" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Hatten 2
Show map   (inline Google Map)