The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Egypten

Also known as:
  • Auf'm Kampe
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 943

Latitude:52° 57' 28.91" N
Longitude:   8° 21' 39.71" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Egypten
Show map   (inline Google Map)