The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Kleinenknetener Steine 1

Passage Grave

<b>Kleinenknetener Steine 1</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Große Steine 1
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 957

Latitude:52° 51' 47.92" N
Longitude:   8° 26' 10.9" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Kleinenknetener Steine 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Kleinenknetener Steine 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Kleinenknetener Steine 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Kleinenknetener Steine 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Kleinenknetener Steine 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Kleinenknetener Steine 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Kleinenknetener Steine 1</b>Posted by Nucleus