The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Varnhorner Schmeersteine

Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 977

Latitude:52° 52' 43.5" N
Longitude:   8° 19' 46.49" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Varnhorner Schmeersteine
Show map   (inline Google Map)