The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Ahlhorner Kellersteine 2

Passage Grave

Also known as:
  • Erdmannsteine 2
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 940

Latitude:52° 52' 51.82" N
Longitude:   8° 16' 53.33" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Ahlhorner Kellersteine 2
Show map   (inline Google Map)