The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Ahlhorner Kellersteine 1

Passage Grave

Also known as:
  • Erdmannsteine 1
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 939

Latitude:52° 52' 52.32" N
Longitude:   8° 16' 49.37" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Ahlhorner Kellersteine 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)