The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Stüvenmühle 1

Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 975

Latitude:52° 51' 1.37" N
Longitude:   8° 15' 42.95" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Stüvenmühle 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)