The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Bakenhus

Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 932

Latitude:52° 55' 39.43" N
Longitude:   8° 14' 38.62" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Bakenhus
Show map   (inline Google Map)