The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Löningen 2

<b>Löningen 2</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Werwe
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 972

Latitude:52° 43' 17.4" N
Longitude:   7° 42' 11.88" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Löningen 2
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Löningen 2</b>Posted by Nucleus