The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Herßum

Also known as:
  • Im Großen Sande
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 867

Latitude:52° 45' 3.71" N
Longitude:   7° 37' 18.23" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Herßum
Show map   (inline Google Map)