The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Restruper Näpfchenstein

Cup Marked Stone

<b>Restruper Näpfchenstein</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Deuvelstain

Latitude:52° 34' 28.6" N
Longitude:   7° 46' 29.06" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Restruper Näpfchenstein
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Restruper Näpfchenstein</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Restruper Näpfchenstein</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Restruper Näpfchenstein</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Restruper Näpfchenstein</b>Posted by Nucleus