The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian


Klein-Stavern 5

<b>Klein-Stavern 5</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Nucleus
Also known as:
  • Deymanns Mühle 4
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 851

Latitude:52° 46' 24.49" N
Longitude:   7° 25' 51.74" E

Added by Nucleus

Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic

Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Klein-Stavern 5
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
Photographs:<b>Klein-Stavern 5</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Klein-Stavern 5</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Klein-Stavern 5</b>Posted by Nucleus Maps / Plans / Diagrams:<b>Klein-Stavern 5</b>Posted by Nucleus