The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Kleine Karlsteine

<b>Kleine Karlsteine</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Kleiner Karlstein
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 910

Latitude:52° 18' 59.8" N
Longitude:   8° 2' 18.31" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Kleine Karlsteine
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Kleine Karlsteine</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Kleine Karlsteine</b>Posted by Nucleus