The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian


Haaren 2

Passage Grave

<b>Haaren 2</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Dübberort 2
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 907

Latitude:52° 18' 59.87" N
Longitude:   8° 11' 51.04" E

Added by Nucleus

Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic

Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Haaren 2
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Haaren 2</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Haaren 2</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Haaren 2</b>Posted by Nucleus