The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Groß Berßen 10

Also known as:
  • Deepmoorsteene
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 862

Latitude:52° 45' 57.78" N
Longitude:   7° 30' 37.84" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Groß Berßen 10
Show map   (inline Google Map)