The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

     

Groß Berßen 9

Also known as:
  • Brutsteene
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 855

Latitude:52° 47' 26.59" N
Longitude:   7° 29' 55.43" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Groß Berßen 9
Show map   (inline Google Map)