The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian


Groß Berßen 4

<b>Groß Berßen 4</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 858

Latitude:52° 46' 50.05" N
Longitude:   7° 30' 52.45" E

Added by Nucleus

Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic

Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Groß Berßen 4
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Groß Berßen 4</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Groß Berßen 4</b>Posted by Nucleus