The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian


Garener Steine 1

<b>Garener Steine 1</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Der hohe Stein
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 963

Latitude:52° 48' 26.96" N
Longitude:   7° 45' 6.59" E

Added by Nucleus

Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic

Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Garener Steine 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Garener Steine 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Garener Steine 1</b>Posted by Nucleus