The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Bischofsbrück 1

<b>Bischofsbrück 1</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Teufelssteine
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 959

Latitude:52° 53' 53.74" N
Longitude:   7° 48' 48.38" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Bischofsbrück 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Bischofsbrück 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Bischofsbrück 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Bischofsbrück 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Bischofsbrück 1</b>Posted by Nucleus