The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian



Passage Grave

<b>Gerichtsstätte</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 945

Latitude:52° 56' 4.13" N
Longitude:   8° 24' 36.97" E

Added by Nucleus

Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic

Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Gerichtsstätte
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
Photographs:<b>Gerichtsstätte</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Gerichtsstätte</b>Posted by Nucleus Maps / Plans / Diagrams:<b>Gerichtsstätte</b>Posted by Nucleus