The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Klein-Stavern 1

<b>Klein-Stavern 1</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Großsteingrab am Osteresch
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 847

Latitude:52° 46' 46.31" N
Longitude:   7° 24' 57.6" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Klein-Stavern 1
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Klein-Stavern 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Klein-Stavern 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Klein-Stavern 1</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Klein-Stavern 1</b>Posted by Nucleus