The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Groß-Stavern 2

<b>Groß-Stavern 2</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Bruneforth
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 845

Latitude:52° 47' 2.69" N
Longitude:   7° 26' 20.04" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Groß-Stavern 2
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Groß-Stavern 2</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Groß-Stavern 2</b>Posted by Nucleus