The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian


Ostenwalde 2

<b>Ostenwalde 2</b>Posted by NucleusImage © Uwe Häberle 08/2014
Also known as:
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 834

Latitude:52° 50' 17.77" N
Longitude:   7° 35' 16.04" E

Added by Nucleus

Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic

Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Ostenwalde 2
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Ostenwalde 2</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Ostenwalde 2</b>Posted by Nucleus