The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian

   

Stöckse

Also known as:
  • Teufelsbett
  • Sprockhoff Nr. 813

Latitude:52° 37' 58.98" N
Longitude:   9° 18' 54" E

Added by Nucleus


Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic



Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Stöckse
Show map   (inline Google Map)