Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen

• Sprockhoff Nr. 956

Added by TMA Ed

Web searches for Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen

Add an image Add an image
Photographs:<b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by costaexpress <b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by costaexpress <b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by costaexpress <b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by Nucleus <b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by Nucleus Maps / Plans / Diagrams:<b>Hohe Steine, Wildeshausen</b>Posted by Nucleus

Route of Megalithic Culture - Site 27: High Stones (27a)

330 kilometres of scenic route lead you to 33 exciting archaeological sites through Northwest Germany. On your way you will find more than 70 Neolithic (3.500 to 2.800 B.C.) megalithic tombs.