The Modern Antiquarian. Stone Circles, Ancient Sites, Neolithic Monuments, Ancient Monuments, Prehistoric Sites, Megalithic MysteriesThe Modern Antiquarian


Maso Majore


<b>Maso Majore</b>Posted by salsImage © Beardy
Also known as:
  • Maso Maiore

Latitude:40° 4' 44.95" N
Longitude:   8° 35' 42.03" E

Added by sals

Discussion Topics0 discussions
Start a topic

Show  |  Hide
Web searches for Maso Majore
Show map   (inline Google Map)

Images (click to view fullsize)

Add an image Add an image
<b>Maso Majore</b>Posted by sals <b>Maso Majore</b>Posted by sals